TF MbusiNess - шаблон joomla Продвижение

Tajuk

 

AHLI MAJLIS PENTADBIR (AMP)

SESI 2017 - 2018

Presiden

:

Tn Baharudin bin Othman

Pelabuhan Tanjung Pelepas Sdn Bhd

Timbalan Presiden

:

Dato’ Aishah binti Mohamad

Maju Holdings Sdn Bhd

Setiausaha Kehormat

:

Tn Ruzman bin Mahmud

Felda Security Services Sdn Bhd

Penolong Setiausaha

:

Kapt (B) Hasbollah bin Adenan

Sime Darby Plantation Sdn Bhd

Bendahari

:

Tn Mazni bin Ahmad

Pos Malaysia Berhad

AMP MENGIKUT SEKTOR

Penerbangan

:

Tn Rosli bin Mat Isa

Malaysia Aiport Holding Berhad

Pelabuhan

:

Tn Mohd Nasir bin Abdul Aziz

Langkawi Port Sdn Bhd

Telekomunikasi

:

Tn Nik Muhamad Aminudin bin Hj Hussain

Telekom Malaysia Berhad (TM)

Perladangan

:

Tn Hj Ramli bin Hamid

MPOA Security Services Sdn Bhd (MPOA)

Tenaga

:

Tn Hj Rumaizi bin Mohd Amin

Tenaga Nasional Berhad (TNB)

Pelancongan

:

Tn Loke Chee How

A’Famosa Resort

Keretapi

:

Tn Meyor Hamdan bin Meyor Muhamad

KTM Berhad (KTMB)

Khidmat Hantaran

:

Tn Mazni bin Ahmad

Pos Malaysia Berhad

Petroleum

:

Tn Mohd Idris bin Omar

Petronas Berhad

Kewangan & Saham

:

Tn Subramaniam a/l Mchinniah

Public Bank Berhad

Penerangan

:

Tn Alwi Yusni bin Yahaya

Kumpulan Media Prima Berhad

Institusi Pengajian Tinggi

:

Tn Zamri bin Md Zanu

Universiti Putra Malaysia (UPM)

Automotif & Perkilangan

:

Tn Mohd Azmin bin Mohd Zain

DRB-Hicom Berhad

Pembangunan / Hartanah

:

Tn Samsudin bin Khalil

Malaysian Resources Corporation Berhad (MRCB)

Lebuhraya

:

Tn Fauzi bin Wazir

PLUS Berhad (PLUS)

Agensi Kerajaan

:

Tn Azarul Zaman bin Eliah

Parlimen Malaysia

Negeri Sabah

:

Tn Hj Abd Ghani Paijan

Labuan Liberty Port Management Sdn Bhd (LLPM)

Negeri Sarawak

:

Tn Elvis Tulu Ayu

Lembaga Pelabuhan Bintulu (BPA)

Penasihat Perundangan

:

Tn Zulkifli bin Hj Daud

Universiti Islam Antarabangsa Malaysia (UIAM)

Pemeriksa Kira-Kira  1

:

Tn Shamsul bin Md Rashid

Tenaga Nasional Berhad (TNB)

Pemeriksa Kira-Kira  2

:

Tn Akmal Arif bin Kamarudin

Universiti Teknikal Malaysia (UTeM)